Eastern Southern Soccer League
Call Us at 4106383853

U-15 Boys


 


ESSL

Eastern Southern Soccer League

Division Schedule

Youth U15

2015

 

 

DATE

 

TIME

 

LOCATION

 

HOME vs. VISITOR

8/29

WK 1

9:00

MES

Joppatowne Rowdies                vs Emmorton Kicks

11:30

CHV4

Churchville Saccoh                    vs St. Stephens Eagles

11:30

FSP

Dub/Dar United                        vs Kingsville Eagles

 

12:45

CRC1

HdG Rovers                              vs APG Arsenal

 

11:30

RFES

Emmorton Galaxy                    vs HdG Thunder

9/12

WK 2

10:15

FSP

Dub/Dar United                         vs APG Arsenal

10:15

MES

Joppatowne Rowdies                vs St. Stephens Eagles

10:15

KES

Kingsville Eagles                      vs Emmorton Galaxy

12:45

RFES

Emmorton Kicks                      vs HdG Rovers

 

12:45

CRC1

HdG Thunder                            vs Churchville Saccoh

9/19

WK 3

9:00

KES

St. Stephens Eagles                    vs Emmorton Kicks

10:15

KES

Kingsville Eagles                      vs HdG Rovers

10:15

FSP

Dub/Dar United                        vs HdG Thunder

11:30

RFES

Emmorton Galaxy                    vs Churchville Saccoh

 

12:45

BP

APG Arsenal                              vs Joppatowne Rowdies

9/26

WK 4

9:00

KES

Kingsville Eagles                        vs Churchville Saccoh

10:15

KES

St. Stephens Eagles                    vs HdG Thunder

11:30

CRC

HdG Rovers                                vs Joppatowne Rowdies

12:45

RFES

Emmorton Galaxy                    vs APG Arsenal

 

2:00

RFES

Emmorton Kicks                      vs Dub/Dar United

10/3

WK 5

9:00

CRC1

HdG Thunder                            vs HdG Rovers

10:15

MES

Joppatowne Rowdies                vs Kingsville Eagles

11:30

KES

St. Stephens Eagles                  vs Emmorton Galaxy

12:45

HT

Churchville Saccoh                  vs Dub/Dar United

 

12:45

BP

APG Arsenal                            vs Emmorton Kicks

10/10

WK 6

10:15

KES

Kingsville Eagles                      vs St. Stephens Eagles

10:15

HT

Churchville Saccoh                  vs Emmorton Kicks

12:45

CRC1

HdG Rovers                              vs Dub/Dar United

2:00

CRC1

HdG Thunder                            vs APG Arsenal

 

2:00

RFES

Emmorton Galaxy                    vs Joppatowne Rowdies

10/17

WK 7

9:00

RFES

Emmorton Kicks                      vs Emmorton Galaxy

11:30

CRC1

HdG Thunder                            vs Kingsville Eagles

12:45

FSP

Dub/Dar United                        vs Joppatowne Rowdies

12:45

BP

APG Arsenal                              vs Churchville Saccoh

12:45

CRC1

HdG Rovers                             vs St. Stephens Eagles

10/24

WK 8

11:30

FSP

Dub/Dar United                        vs St. Stephens Eagles

12:45

HT

Churchville Saccoh                  vs Joppatowne Rowdies

12:45

AHS

APG Arsenal                            vs Kingsville Eagles

2:00

RFES

Emmorton Galaxy                    vs HdG Rovers

 

3:15

RFES

Emmorton Kicks                      vs HdG Thunder

10/31

WK 9

10:15

KES

St. Stephens Eagles                  vs APG Arsenal

10:15

MES

Joppatowne Rowdies               vs HdG Thunder

12:45

FSP

Dub/Dar United                         vs Emmorton Galaxy

9:00

CRC1

HdG Rovers                               vs Churchville Saccoh

 

2:00

RFES

Emmorton Kicks                       vs Kingsville Eagles