Eastern Southern Soccer League
Call Us at 4106383853

U-12 Girls


 


ESSL

Eastern Southern Soccer League

Division Schedule

GIRLS U12

2015

 

 

DATE

 

TIME

 

LOCATION

 

HOME vs. VISITOR

8/29

WK 1

9:00

AMS

Aberdeen Breakers                  vs Emmorton Night Hawks

10:15

FSP

Dub/Dar Storm                        vs APG Arsenal

10:15

RFES

Emmorton Eagles                    vs HdG Penguins

2:00

RFES

Emmorton Fire Dragons          vs HdG Firecrackers

 

11:30

MES

Joppatowne Mariners              vs St. Stephens Eagles

9/12

WK 2

9:00

MES

Joppatowne Mariners              vs Emmorton Fire Dragons

10:15

AHS

Aberdeen Breakers                  vs APG Arsenal

10:15

CRC1

HdG Penguins                          vs Emmorton Night Hawks

11:30

CRC1

HdG Firecrackers                    vs Emmorton Eagles

11:30

FSP

Dub/Dar Storm                        vs St. Stephens Eagles

9/19

WK 3

9:00

MES

Joppatowne Mariners              vs Aberdeen Breakers

10:15

BP

APG Arsenal                            vs Emmorton Eagles

10:15

RFES

Emmorton Fire Dragons          vs Dub/Dar Storm

10:15

CRC1

HdG Firecrackers                    vs HdG Penguins

11:30

KES

St. Stephens Eagles                  vs Emmorton Night Hawks

9/26

WK 4

9:00

FSP

Dub/Dar Storm                        vs Joppatowne Mariners

9:00

RFES

Emmorton Fire Dragons         vs APG Arsenal

10:15

RFES

Emmorton Night Hawks          vs Emmorton Eagles

11:30

KES

St. Stephens Eagles                  vs HdG Penguins

11:30

AHS

Aberdeen Breakers                  vs HdG Firecrackers

10/3

WK 5

10:15

BP

APG Arsenal                             vs Joppatowne Mariners

10:15

CRC1

HdG Penguins                          vs Aberdeen Breakers

10:15

KES

St. Stephens Eagles                  vs Emmorton Eagles

10:15

RFES

Emmorton Fire Dragons          vs Emmorton Night Hawks

11:30

CRC1

HdG Firecrackers                    vs Dub/Dar Storm

10/10

WK 6

9:00

RFES

Emmorton Eagles                    vs Emmorton Fire Dragons

10:15

RFES

Emmorton Night Hawks          vs Joppatowne Mariners

10:15

CRC1

HdG Firecrackers                   vs APG Arsenal

11:30

AHS

Aberdeen Breakers                  vs St. Stephens Eagles

11:30

CRC1

HdG Penguins                          vs Dub/Dar Storm

10/17

WK 7

9:00

MES

Joppatowne Mariners              vs Emmorton Eagles

10:15

BP

APG Arsenal                              vs HdG Penguins

10:15

KES

St. Stephens Eagles                    vs Emmorton Fire Dragons

10:15

FSP

Dub/Dar Storm                          vs Aberdeen Breakers

12:45

RFES

Emmorton Night Hawks          vs HdG Firecrackers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/24

WK 8

9:00

RFES

Emmorton Eagles                    vs Dub/Dar Storm

10:15

CRC1

HdG Penguins                          vs Joppatowne Mariners

10:15

RFES

Emmorton Night Hawks        vs APG Arsenal

10:15

AHS

Aberdeen Breakers                 vs Emmorton Fire Dragons

11:30

CRC1

HdG Firecrackers                    vs St. Stephens Eagles

10/31

WK 9

9:00

FSP

Dub/Dar Storm                        vs Emmorton Night Hawks

10:15

RFES

Emmorton Fire Dragons          vs HdG Penguins

9:00

MES

Joppatowne Mariners              vs HdG Firecrackers

11:30

BP

APG Arsenal                              vs St. Stephens Eagles

11:30

RFES

Emmorton Eagles                      vs Aberdeen Breakers