Eastern Southern Soccer League
Call Us at 4106383853

U-10 Girls


ESSL

Eastern Southern Soccer League

Division Schedule

GIRLS U10

2015

DATE

TIME

LOCATION

HOME vs. VISITOR

8/29

WK 1

11:30

APG

APG Gasdia                                         vs HdG Banana Splits

11:30

CRC

HdG HERicanes                                 vs Dub/Dar Strikers

12:45

APG

APG Rousayne                                    vs Joppatowne Mariners

12:45

CHV

Churchville Stoots                             vs St. Stephens Eagles

12:45

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lightning                            vs Good Shepherd

 

2:00

CHV

Churchville Jurkowski                     vs Aberdeen Cheetahs

 

 

 

Kingsville Eagles                               vs BYE

9/12

WK 2

10:15

MMS

Joppatowne Mariners                       vs Dub/Dar Lightning

10:15

CHV

Churchville Stoots                             vs Dub/Dar Strikers

10:15

APG

APG Rousayne                                    vs Aberdeen Cheetahs

11:30

CRC

HdG Banana Splits                            vs Good Shepherd

11:30

APG

APG GAsdia                                        vs St. Stephens Eagles

 

3:15

CRC

HdG HERicanes                                 vs Kingsville Eagles

 

 

 

Churchville Jurkowski                    vs BYE

9/19

WK 3

9:00

AMS

Aberdeen Cheetahs                            vs HdG Banana Splits

10:15

APG

APG Rousayne                                    vs HdG HERicanes

10:15

SSS

St. Stephens Eagles                            vs Joppatowne Mariners

11:30

APG

APG Gasdia                                         vs Dub/Dar Strikers

11:30

KP

Kingsville Eagles                               vs Churchville Jurkowski

 

12:45

CHV

Churchville Stoots                             vs Good Shepherd

 

 

 

Dub/Dar Lightning                            vs BYE

9/26

WK 4

9:00

KP

Kingsville Eagles                               vs APG Gasdia

9:00

CHV

Churchville Jurkowski                     vs Churchville Stoots

10:15

EMMA

Dub/Dar Strikers                                vs Aberdeen Cheetahs

11:30

SSS

St. Stephens Eagles                            vs APG Rousayne

11:30

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lightning                            vs HdG Banana Splits

 

11:30

CRC

HdG HERicanes                                 vs Good Shepherd

 

 

 

Joppatowne Mariners                       vs BYE

10/3

WK 5

10:15

CHV

Churchville Jurkowski                     vs APG Gasdia

10:15

MMS

Joppatowne Mariners                       vs HdG HERicanes

10:15

SSS

St. Stephens Eagles                            vs Dub/Dar Lightning

11:30

CHV

Churchville Stoots                             vs APG Rousayne

11:30

CRC

HdG Banana Splits                            vs Dub/Dar Strikers

 

12:45

KP

Kingsville Eagles                               vs Good Shepherd

 

 

 

Aberdeen Cheetahs                            vs BYE

10/10

WK 6

9:00

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lightning                            vs Churchville Stoots

9:00

APG

APG Gasdia                                         vs APG Rousayne

10:15

MMS

Joppatowne Mariners                       vs Kingsville Eagles

10:15

CRC

HdG Banana Splits                            vs St. Stephens Eagles

11:30

CRC

HdG HERicanes                                 vs Aberdeen Cheetahs

 

12:45

CHV

Churchville Jurkowski                     vs Good Shepherd

 

 

 

Dub/Dar Strikers                                vs BYE

 

 

ESSL

Eastern Southern Soccer League

Division Schedule

GIRLS U10

2013

 

 

DATE

 

TIME

 

LOCATION

 

HOME vs. VISITOR

10/17

WK 7

 

 

9:00

MMS

Joppatowne Mariners                       vs APG Gasdia

10:15

KP

Kingsville Eagles                               vs Dub/Dar Lightning

10:15

AMS

Aberdeen Cheetahs                            vs Churchville Stoots

10:15

APG

APG Rousayne                                    vs Churchville Jurkowski

10:15

CRC

HdG Banana Splits                            vs HdG HERicanes

12:45

EMMA

Dub/Dar Strikers                                vs Good Shepherd

 

 

St. Stephens Eagles                            vs BYE

10/24

WK 8

9:00

AMS

Aberdeen Cheetahs                            vs APG Gasdia

10:15

KP

Kingsville Eagles                               vs HdG Banana Splits

11:30

SSS

St. Stephens Eagles                            vs HdG HERicanes

11:30

EMMA

Dub/Dar Strikers                                vs APG Rousayne

12:45

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lightning                            vs Churchville Jurkowski

2:00

MMS

Joppatowne Mariners                       vs Good Shepherd

 

 

Churchville Stoots                             vs BYE

 

 

10/31

WK 9

10:15

EMMA

Dub/Dar Strikers                                vs Joppatowne Mariners

10:15

CRC4

HdG HERicanes                                 vs Churchville Stoots

11:30

SSS

St. Stephens Eagles                            vs Kingsville Eagles

11:30

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lightning                            vs APG Rousayne

12:45

AMS

Aberdeen Cheetahs                            vs Good Shepherd

2:00

CRC

HdG Banana Splits                            vs Churchville Jurkowski

 

 

APG Gasdia                                         vs BYE

 

AMS

=

Aberdeen Middle School

(in Aberdeen)

APG

=

Aberdeen Proving Ground

(in Aberdeen)

CRC

=

Chapel Road Complex

(in Havre de Grace)

CHV

=

Churchville Recreation Complex

(in Churchville)

EMMA

=

Emma Rocky Park

(in Darlington)

KP

=

Kingsville Park

(in Kingsville)

MMS

=

Magnolia Middle School

(in Joppatowne)

SSS

=

St. Stephen’s School

(in Kingsville)

FIELD LOCATIONS: