Eastern Southern Soccer League
Call Us at 4106383853

U-10 Boys


ESSL

Eastern Southern Soccer League

Division Schedule

Youth U10

2015

 

DATE

 

TIME

 

LOCATION

 

HOME vs. VISITOR

 

8/29

WK 1

9:00

CHV

Churchville Starkey                         vs HdG Avengers

10:15

SSS

St. Stephens Eagles                           vs Joppatowne Volts

10:15

CHV

Churchville Enfield                           vs Aberdeen United

10:15

CRC

HdG Sweepers                                    vs Joppatowne Davis

10:15

APG

APG Arsenal                                      vs Dub/Dar Hornets

10:15

KP

Kingsville Eagles                             vs HdG Gold Cup

11:30

CHV

Churchville Cochran                        vs Trinity Lions

 

11:30

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lions                                   vs Good Shepherd

 

 

 

Belcamp                                               vs BYE

9/12

WK 2

9:00

CHV

Churchville Cochran                       vs Churchville Enfield

9:00

MMS

Joppatowne Volts                               vs Joppatowne Davis

9:00

AMS

Aberdeen United                                 vs Belcamp

9:00

TL

Trinity Lions                                       vs APG Arsenal

10:15

CRC

HdG Gold Cup                                   vs Good Shepherd

10:15

KP

Kingsville Eagles                               vs Dub/Dar Lions

 

2:00

CRC

HdG Avengers                                    vs HdG Sweepers

 

3:15

CHV

Churchville Starkey                          vs Dub/Dar Hornets

 

 

 

St. Stephens Eagles                           vs BYE

9/19

WK 3

9:00

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lions                                    vs Churchville Starkey

9:00

BP

Belcamp                                              vs Churchville Enfield

10:15

KP

Kingsville Eagles                              vs Joppatowne Volts

10:15

CRC

HdG Gold Cup                                   vs Dub/Dar Hornets

11:30

CHV

Churchville Cochran                       vs Good Shepherd

11:30

TL

Trinity Lions                                       vs St. Stephens Eagles

12:45

CRC

HdG Avengers                                    vs Aberdeen United

 

2:00

CRC

HdG Sweepers                                     vs APG Arsenal

 

 

 

Joppatowne Davis                              vs BYE

9/26

WK 4

9:00

MMS

Joppatowne Davis                              vs Trinity Lions

11:30

APG

APG Arsenal                                       vs Churchville Starkey

10:15

CHV

Churchville Enfield                          vs Kingsville Eagles

10:15

MMS

Joppatowne Volts                               vs Aberdeen United

10:15

CRC

HdG Avengers                                  vs Good Shepherd

10:15

SSS

St. Stephens Eagles                           vs HdG Gold Cup

12:45

EMMA

Dub/Dar Hornets                                vs Dub/Dar Lions

 

12:45

CRC

HdG Sweepers                                     vs Belcamp

 

 

 

Churchville Cochran                       vs BYE

10/3

WK 5

9:00

CHV

Churchville Enfield                          vs Dub/Dar Lions

9:00

AMS

Aberdeen United                                vs Churchville Starkey

10:15

TL

Trinity Lions                                       vs Joppatowne Volts

10:15

CRC

HdG Sweepers                                    vs Good Shepherd

11:30

KP

Kingsville Eagles                              vs Churchville Cochran

11:30

APG

APG Arsenal                                      vs Joppatowne Davis

11:30

BP

Belcamp                                              vs St. Stephens Eagles

 

2:00

CRC

HdG Gold Cup                                    vs HdG Avengers

 

 

 

Dub/Dar Hornets                                vs BYE

10/10

WK 6

10:15

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lions                                    vs Joppatowne Volts

10:15

APG

APG Arsenal                                     vs HdG Avengers

11:30

MMS

Joppatowne Davis                             vs Kingsville Eagles

11:30

EMMA

Dub/Dar Hornets                                vs Belcamp

11:30

CHV

Churchville Enfield                           vs Good Shepherd

11:30

AMS

Aberdeen United                                 vs St. Stephens Eagles

12:45

CRC

HdG Gold Cup                                   vs Churchville Cochran

 

2:00

CRC

HdG Sweepers                                     vs Trinity Lions

 

 

 

Churchville Starkey                         vs BYE

10/17

WK 7

9:00

CHV

Churchville Starkey                         vs Kingsville Eagles

9:00

BP

Belcamp                                              vs Churchville Cochran

9:00

CRC

HdG Avengers                                    vs Trinity Lions

9:00

AMS

Aberdeen United                                 vs HdG Sweepers

10:15

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lions                                   vs Joppatowne Davis

10:15

CHV

Churchville Enfield                          vs HdG Gold Cup

10:15

SSS

St. Stephens Eagles                            vs APG Arsenal

 

11:30

EMMA

Dub/Dar Hornets                              vs Good Shepherd

 

 

 

Joppatowne Volts                               vs BYE

10/24

WK 8

9:00

EMMA

Dub/Dar Hornets                               vs HdG Avengers

9:00

TL

Trinity Lions                                      vs Kingsville Eagles

9:00

CHV

Churchville Cochran                       vs HdG Sweepers

10:15

SSS

St. Stephens Eagles                           vs Churchville Enfield

10:15

EMMA

Dub/Dar Lions                                    vs Aberdeen United

11:30

CHV

Churchville Starkey                         vs Good Shepherd

11:30

MMS

Joppatowne Volts                              vs HdG Gold Cup

 

12:45

MMS

Joppatowne Davis                              vs Belcamp

 

 

 

APG Arsenal                                      vs BYE

10/31

WK 9

9:00

BP

Belcamp                                               vs APG Arsenal

9:00

CHV

Churchville Cochran                       vs Churchville Starkey

10:15

KP

Kingsville Eagles                              vs HdG Sweepers

10:15

SSS

Stephens Eagles                                 vs Dub/Dar Lions

10:15

MMS

Joppatowne Davis                             vs Churchville Enfield

11:30

AMS

Aberdeen United                                vs Good Shepherd

11:30

MMS

Joppatowne Volts                               vs Dub/Dar Hornets

 

12:45

CRC

HdG Gold Cup                                   vs Trinity Lions

 

 

 

HdG Avengers                                    vs BYE

 

FIELD LOCATIONS:

AMS

=

Aberdeen Middle School

(in Aberdeen)

APG

=

Aberdeen Proving Ground

(in Aberdeen)

BP

=

Belcamp Park

(in Belcamp)

CRC

=

Chapel Road Complex

(in Havre de Grace)

CHV

=

Churchville Recreation Complex

(in Churchville)

EMMA

=

Emma Rocky Park

(in Darlington)

KP

=

Kingsville Park

(in Kingsville)

MMS

=

Magnolia Middle School

(in Joppatowne)

SSS

=

St. Stephens School

(in Kingsville)

TL

=

Trinity Lutheran

(in Joppa)